You can know more about editing the articles in the wiki by reading guidelines.
Difference between revisions of "Ryan Koch"
D0n0t.p4n1c (talk | contribs) m |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Zergling 97 | | Zergling 97 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Born''' | + | | '''[[AIM | Contact Info]]''' |
| + | | ZerglingRK97 | ||
| + | | | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | '''[[Elite Birthday Listing | Born]]''' | ||
| June 25, 1992 (age 15)<br />Eden Prairie, Minnesota, USA | | June 25, 1992 (age 15)<br />Eden Prairie, Minnesota, USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''[[GoldenEye]]''' |
| − | | 2 | + | | Ranked 53rd, 2 WRs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''[[Perfect Dark]]''' |
| − | | 4 | + | | Ranked 101st, 4 WRs |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:33, 25 August 2007
| Ryan "Zerg" Koch | ||
|---|---|---|
Zerg snowboarding down a hill near his house. | ||
| Real Name | Ryan Koch | |
| Online Name | Zergling 97 | |
| Contact Info | ZerglingRK97 | |
| Born | June 25, 1992 (age 15) Eden Prairie, Minnesota, USA | |
| GoldenEye | Ranked 53rd, 2 WRs | |
| Perfect Dark | Ranked 101st, 4 WRs | |
Biography
Ryan "Zerg" Koch is an active forum member of The Elite, since December 2005. He started playing GoldenEye when he was 7 and Perfect Dark at age 13. He holds a total of 6 tied world records, 2 in GE and 4 in PD. Some of his better times include Egyptian 0:47 Agent and Duel 0:09 Perfect Agent. Ryan also is a Tennis player, and enjoys skiing and snowboarding.
External Links
| The 2007 Elite Summer Contest | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Full Bracket | First Vote | Predictions | Spread Betting | Matchups & Results & VotDs
| |||
|
Out to Port |
The Crow's Nest |
Hard to Starboard |
The Poop Deck |