You can know more about editing the articles in the wiki by reading guidelines.
Difference between revisions of "2010 First Vote"
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Match || Date || Matchup || First Voter || Second Voter || Third Voter | |Match || Date || Matchup || First Voter || Second Voter || Third Voter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Playin || May 31 || | + | |Playin || May 31 || [[Zerg]] vs [[SilentFoe]] vs [[Dayle]] || [[Johannes Brahms]] || [[RainbowDriver]]|| [[Tommy Vercetti]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || June 1 || | + | | 1 || June 1 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 || June 2 || | + | | 2 || June 2 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 || June 3 || | + | | 3 || June 3 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 || June 4 || | + | | 4 || June 4 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || June 5 || | + | | 5 || June 5 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 || June 6 || | + | | 6 || June 6 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 || June 7 || | + | | 7 || June 7 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8 || June 8 || | + | | 8 || June 8 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9 || June 9 || | + | | 9 || June 9 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || June 10 || | + | | 10 || June 10 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11 || June 11 || | + | | 11 || June 11 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 12 || June 12 || | + | | 12 || June 12 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 13 || June 13 || | + | | 13 || June 13 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 14 || June 14 || | + | | 14 || June 14 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 15 || June 15 || | + | | 15 || June 15 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 16 || June 16 || | + | | 16 || June 16 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 17 || June 17 || | + | | 17 || June 17 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 18 || June 18 || | + | | 18 || June 18 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 19 || June 19 || | + | | 19 || June 19 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20 || June 20 || | + | | 20 || June 20 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21 || June 21 || | + | | 21 || June 21 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 22 || June 22 || | + | | 22 || June 22 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 23 || June 23 || | + | | 23 || June 23 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 24 || June 24 || | + | | 24 || June 24 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 25 || June 25 || | + | | 25 || June 25 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 26 || June 26 || | + | | 26 || June 26 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 27 || June 27 || | + | | 27 || June 27 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 28 || June 28 || | + | | 28 || June 28 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 29 || June 29 || | + | | 29 || June 29 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30 || June 30 || | + | | 30 || June 30 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 31 || July 1 || | + | | 31 || July 1 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 32 || July 2 || | + | | 32 || July 2 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 33 || July 3 || | + | | 33 || July 3 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 34 || July 4 || | + | | 34 || July 4 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 35 || July 5 || | + | | 35 || July 5 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 36 || July 6 || | + | | 36 || July 6 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 37 || July 7 || | + | | 37 || July 7 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 38 || July 8 || | + | | 38 || July 8 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 39 || July 9 || | + | | 39 || July 9 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40 || July 10 || | + | | 40 || July 10 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 41 || July 11 || | + | | 41 || July 11 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 42 || July 12 || | + | | 42 || July 12 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 43 || July 13 || | + | | 43 || July 13 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 44 || July 14 || | + | | 44 || July 14 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 45 || July 15 || | + | | 45 || July 15 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 46 || July 16 || | + | | 46 || July 16 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 47 || July 17 || | + | | 47 || July 17 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 48 || July 18 || | + | | 48 || July 18 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 49 || July 19 || | + | | 49 || July 19 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50 || July 20 || | + | | 50 || July 20 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 51 || July 21 || | + | | 51 || July 21 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 52 || July 22 || | + | | 52 || July 22 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 53 || July 23 || | + | | 53 || July 23 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 54 || July 24 || | + | | 54 || July 24 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 55 || July 25 || | + | | 55 || July 25 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 56 || July 26 || | + | | 56 || July 26 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 57 || July 27 || | + | | 57 || July 27 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 58 || July 28 || | + | | 58 || July 28 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 59 || July 29 || | + | | 59 || July 29 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60 || July 30 || | + | | 60 || July 30 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 61 || July 31 || | + | | 61 || July 31 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 62 || August 1 || | + | | 62 || August 1 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 63 || August 2 || | + | | 63 || August 2 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 64 || August 3 || | + | | 64 || August 3 || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:59, 29 May 2010
First Vote nightly results and the overall leaderboard for the 2010 Elite Summer Contest.
You may also want to check the European First Vote Competition.
FV Scoring
- First Place = 5 points
- Second Place = 3 points
- Third Place = 1 point
- Fourth Place = Jimbo's Fat Pants!

Results
| Match | Date | Matchup | First Voter | Second Voter | Third Voter |
| Playin | May 31 | Zerg vs SilentFoe vs Dayle | Johannes Brahms | RainbowDriver | Tommy Vercetti |
| 1 | June 1 | ||||
| 2 | June 2 | ||||
| 3 | June 3 | ||||
| 4 | June 4 | ||||
| 5 | June 5 | ||||
| 6 | June 6 | ||||
| 7 | June 7 | ||||
| 8 | June 8 | ||||
| 9 | June 9 | ||||
| 10 | June 10 | ||||
| 11 | June 11 | ||||
| 12 | June 12 | ||||
| 13 | June 13 | ||||
| 14 | June 14 | ||||
| 15 | June 15 | ||||
| 16 | June 16 | ||||
| 17 | June 17 | ||||
| 18 | June 18 | ||||
| 19 | June 19 | ||||
| 20 | June 20 | ||||
| 21 | June 21 | ||||
| 22 | June 22 | ||||
| 23 | June 23 | ||||
| 24 | June 24 | ||||
| 25 | June 25 | ||||
| 26 | June 26 | ||||
| 27 | June 27 | ||||
| 28 | June 28 | ||||
| 29 | June 29 | ||||
| 30 | June 30 | ||||
| 31 | July 1 | ||||
| 32 | July 2 | ||||
| 33 | July 3 | ||||
| 34 | July 4 | ||||
| 35 | July 5 | ||||
| 36 | July 6 | ||||
| 37 | July 7 | ||||
| 38 | July 8 | ||||
| 39 | July 9 | ||||
| 40 | July 10 | ||||
| 41 | July 11 | ||||
| 42 | July 12 | ||||
| 43 | July 13 | ||||
| 44 | July 14 | ||||
| 45 | July 15 | ||||
| 46 | July 16 | ||||
| 47 | July 17 | ||||
| 48 | July 18 | ||||
| 49 | July 19 | ||||
| 50 | July 20 | ||||
| 51 | July 21 | ||||
| 52 | July 22 | ||||
| 53 | July 23 | ||||
| 54 | July 24 | ||||
| 55 | July 25 | ||||
| 56 | July 26 | ||||
| 57 | July 27 | ||||
| 58 | July 28 | ||||
| 59 | July 29 | ||||
| 60 | July 30 | ||||
| 61 | July 31 | ||||
| 62 | August 1 | ||||
| 63 | August 2 | ||||
| 64 | August 3 |
Overall Leaderboard
| Rank | Voter | First Place | Second Place | Third Place | Total Points |
| 1 | Johannes Brahms | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | RainbowDriver | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 3 | Tommy Vercetti | 0 | 0 | 0 | R |
| The 2010 Elite Summer Contest | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Full Bracket | First Vote | Spread Betting | Matchups, Results & VotDs
| |||
|
An Ace in the Whole Third Rock from the Sun Without a Trace A Deadly Dental Plan |
The Retirement Home Trapped in the Cottage Fighting in the Streets Compliments to the Chef (Boyardee) | ||