You can know more about editing the articles in the wiki by reading guidelines.
Difference between revisions of "Mario Kart 64 Fastest Videos"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| [[Wario Stadium (MK64)|Wario Stadium]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yRv_ckmoc_c 2.09] || [[VAJ]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DjSONmEOA1M 2.31] || [[Greg Ihnatenko]] | | [[Wario Stadium (MK64)|Wario Stadium]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yRv_ckmoc_c 2.09] || [[VAJ]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DjSONmEOA1M 2.31] || [[Greg Ihnatenko]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Royal Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gkUpc4Gf3Dw 31.08] || [[Myles Bukrim]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[Royal Raceway]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gkUpc4Gf3Dw 31.08] || [[Myles Bukrim]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qZ3JqxclzWY 37.43] || [[VAJ]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[D.K.'s Jungle Parkway]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e9tRb7_svv0 3.48] || [[VAJ]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | + | | [[D.K.'s Jungle Parkway]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e9tRb7_svv0 3.48] || [[VAJ]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vb_rcSStLtE 4.11] || [[VAJ]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yoshi Valley]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p3lZ9KGKxzc 5.75] [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qpsZN9-NS7o tie] || [[Myles Bukrim|Bukrim]] / [[Beck Abney|Abney]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=K5wfJshThak 6.94] || [[Beck Abney]] | | [[Yoshi Valley]] || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p3lZ9KGKxzc 5.75] [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qpsZN9-NS7o tie] || [[Myles Bukrim|Bukrim]] / [[Beck Abney|Abney]] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=K5wfJshThak 6.94] || [[Beck Abney]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:10, 24 May 2017
Below is a list of the fastest videos for Mario Kart 64.