Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Speedrunwiki.com
Disclaimers
Speedrunwiki.com
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2007 First Vote
(view source)
Revision as of 21:06, 13 June 2007
68 bytes added
,
21:06, 13 June 2007
→Leaderboard
Line 158:
Line 158:
| 1 || QB || 5 (25 points) || 3 (9 points) || 1 (1 points) || 35
| 1 || QB || 5 (25 points) || 3 (9 points) || 1 (1 points) || 35
|-
|-
−
| 2 || DK ||
3
(
15
points) || 2 (6 points) || 1 (1 points) ||
22
+
| 2 || DK ||
4
(
20
points) || 2 (6 points) || 1 (1 points) ||
27
|-
|-
| 3 || Trent || 3 (15 points) || 1 (3 points) || 1 (1 points) || 19
| 3 || Trent || 3 (15 points) || 1 (3 points) || 1 (1 points) || 19
Line 166:
Line 166:
| 4 || PDO || 2 (10 points) || 1 (3 points) || 1 (1 points) || 14
| 4 || PDO || 2 (10 points) || 1 (3 points) || 1 (1 points) || 14
|-
|-
−
| 6 || octo || 0 (0 points) ||
2
(
6
points) || 3 (3 points) ||
9
+
| 6 || octo || 0 (0 points) ||
3
(
9
points) || 3 (3 points) ||
12
|-
|-
| 7 || Comet || 0 (0 points) || 2 (6 points) || 2 (2 points) || 8
| 7 || Comet || 0 (0 points) || 2 (6 points) || 2 (2 points) || 8
Line 185:
Line 185:
|-
|-
| 12 || Lark || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
| 12 || Lark || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
+
|-
+
| 12 || PG || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
|-)
|-)
Neo26988
0
edits