Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Speedrunwiki.com
Disclaimers
Speedrunwiki.com
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2007 First Vote
(view source)
Revision as of 22:10, 1 June 2007
68 bytes added
,
22:10, 1 June 2007
→Leaderboard
Line 156:
Line 156:
| Rank || Voter || First Votes || Second Votes || Third Votes || Total Points
| Rank || Voter || First Votes || Second Votes || Third Votes || Total Points
|-
|-
−
| 1 || QB ||
2
(
10
points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) ||
13
+
| 1 || QB ||
3
(
15
points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) ||
18
|-
|-
−
| 2 || Trent || 2 (10 points) || 0 (0 points) ||
0
(
0
points) ||
10
+
| 2 || Trent || 2 (10 points) || 0 (0 points) ||
1
(
1
points) ||
11
|-
|-
| 3 || Graves || 0 (0 points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) || 3
| 3 || Graves || 0 (0 points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) || 3
Line 166:
Line 166:
| 3 || PDO || 0 (0 points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) || 3
| 3 || PDO || 0 (0 points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) || 3
|-
|-
−
|
6
||
Cervone
|| 0 (0 points) ||
0
(
0
points) ||
1
(
1
points) ||
1
+
|
3
||
wiff
|| 0 (0 points) ||
1
(
3
points) ||
0
(
0
points) ||
3
|-
|-
−
|
6
||
drag
|| 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
+
|
7
||
Cervone
|| 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
|-
|-
−
|
6
||
Woll
|| 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
+
|
7
||
drag
|| 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
|-
|-
−
|
6
|| Comet || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
+
|
7 || Woll || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
+
|-
+
| 7
|| Comet || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
|-
|-
|}
|}
Neo26988
0
edits