You can know more about editing the articles in the wiki by reading guidelines.
Difference between revisions of "Elite AIM Listing"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|'''Name''' || '''Screen Name''' | |'''Name''' || '''Screen Name''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | "|Jean-François Dubreuil (""[[Shade]]"") || J Eternia F" |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Phil Hughes]]|| ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Brandon [[Brandon Sanford|Bcks]] Sanford|| '''Ramza0071''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | | David [[David Kovaz|DK]] Kovaz|| '''DKK5''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | | Michael [[Michael Kirkness|Mouse]] Kirkness|| '''MouserScribe''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | "|""[[Icy Guy]]"" || IcyGuy900 " |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Adam Moore]] || Amoore347 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Breck Fresen]] || Breckish |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Bryan Youse]] || TopRogue7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Dan Dykstra]] || Wiggum742 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Darren Frickel]] || PraiseTheSchwein |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Dayle Steinke]] || BluelineGoddess |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Derek Clark]] || '''Washed Up Gamer''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Dirk Olson]] || darklich85 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Eise Smit]] || AdmiralSMIT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Greg Woll]] || GoldenGreg 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Jim Barrett]] || '''GoldenJimbo007''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Paul George]] || dallasburn6231 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Trent Hovis]] || originalTre |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Wes McKinney]] || wesmckinn |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Wouter Jansen]] || '''WouterJ007''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Alex [[Alex Anderson|Al]] Anderson|| '''l34ssl3oost''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Axel [[Axel Andersson|OB]] Andersson|| OLLEbolle007 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Thomas [[Thomas Andrews|wiff]] Andrews || '''holycatholique''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Simon [[Simon Archambault|Dman]] Archambault || SXR855 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Jonathan [[Jonathan Atkinson|Ako]] Atkinson|| darkako1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ruaidhri [[Ruaidhri Ball|Blood]] Ball || BloodE of Sorrow |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Jon [[Jon Barber|Ngamer]] Barber || '''ImNgamer''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Lenny [[Lenny Barretto|TS2Lenny]] Barretto || Trent24LXo |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Dan [[Dan Berube|JBC]] Berube|| Junglebellcat |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |James [[James Bird|Kingpin]] Bird || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Bizarbus]] || Bizarbus |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Bryan [[Bryan Bosshardt|Big Bossman]] Bosshardt|| '''TheBigBossman007''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Claude [[Claude Boucher|ChodhE]] Boucher || ChodhE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Steve [[Steve Bryze|Come]] Bryze || '''COMEasur337''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Randy [[Randy Buikema|Disco]] Buikema || discobob1137 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Michael [[Michael Burden|Srock]] Burden|| SlayerRocketPDE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Scott [[Scott Burger|sixteen]] Burger|| sixteenpd |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Dan [[Dan Cervone|The Frisco Kid]] Cervone|| spare35 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Stephen [[Stephen Chan|yoshifan]] Chan || yoshifan28 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Matt [[Matt Cook|Jugador]] Cook|| JugadorJ3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Garrett Sellati]]|| cooldude8545 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Brad [[Brad Cutler|Cyberwrath]] Cutler|| SuperSk8r813 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Terry [[Terry Davies|smurx]] Davies|| smurx god |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Andy [[Andy Day|DarkHawk]] Day || DarkHawk624 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Shang]] || DeathShang |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Travis [[Travis Devlieger|KillerSim]] Devlieger || Travistld |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | "| Jean-Sebastien Dubois (""[[Jean-Sebastien Dubois|zell]]"")|| zell99 " |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tim [[Tim Dubovsky|ST]] Dubovsky || SilentThunder025 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Adam [[Adam Durkacz|Durk]] Durkacz || '''durrkmeister''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ryan [[Ryan Dwyer|YE]] Dwyer || '''YourElitenessPD''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ian [[Ian Fallens|Fal]] Fallens || '''BadassFal''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Anton [[Anton Forsander|Nightcom]] Forsander|| SpectatorAroundU |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |David [[David Fourn|Dark0]] Fourn || Dark0Perfection |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Dan [[Dan Furst|Yo Mamma]] Furst|| dpfcwru |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Tom [[Tom Gaffikin|The Toad]] Gaffikin|| twilight_karter1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mike [[Mike Gaydeski|Mgay]] Gaydeski || '''RegularCivilian''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Genisics]] || genisics16 | + | |[[Genisics]] || genisics16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Chad [[Chad Gerrish|The Mad Hipster]] Gerrish|| mrchad7070 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Alexandre [[Alexandre Gimenez|Nodjo]] Gimenez|| N0DJ0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ben [[Ben Gorman|Paragon]] Gorman|| ParagonX9 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tim [[Tim Greneby|The Handsome Orge]] Greneby|| TimGreneby85 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Matthijs ten Ham]] || MatthijsDaDutchm |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Brandon [[Brandon Hernandez|Iggy]] Hernandez|| o0iggy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Josh [[Josh Heuer|NSPD]] Heuer|| ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Sam [[Sam Hughes|SamSim]] Hughes || StickManSam1024 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Infil]] || Infil12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Karl [[Karl Jobst|Sim Threat]] Jobst|| KarlDark64 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Paddy [[Paddy Johannessen|Neo]] Johannessen || neo26988 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mark [[Mark Jones|TOC]] Jones|| DnTn31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Olof [[Olof Jönsson|Trent Easton]] Jönsson|| TrentEastonPD00 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |John [[John Kaleta|Supernova]] Kaleta || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Matt [[Matt Kazuk|silentsniper]] Kazuk || Roufouls |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Andrew [[Andrew Kent|Vulpex]] Kent || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |Brian [[Brian King|PDO]] King || PerfectlyDarkOne |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Derek [[Derek Kisman|Snap]] Kisman|| SnapDragonGC |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Frode [[Frode Klow|Fro]] Klow|| FrenzyFro |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Christoph [[Christoph Kohlbach|Cck]] Kohlbach || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Greg [[Greg Lavery|Zeebo]] Lavery || captZEEbo |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Josh [[QB]] Lay || CieloAzor |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Philippe [[Philippe Leclerc|Lec]] Leclerc|| Lecmasta77 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Greg [[Greg Lewis|FB]] Lewis || FunkyBKK |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Victor [[Victor Lima|Knuckles]] Lima|| KnucklesEX3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Fabien [[Fabien M.|Wabs]] M. || Megawabs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Keith [[Keith MacWhirter|Keefer]] MacWhirter|| darkangry |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[mallow]] || MallowsSexCage |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Harvey [[Harvey Manhood|The Lone Gunman]] Manhood|| KinkyNational808 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Arun [[Arun Matharoo|Lanky]] Matharoo|| HylianLanky007 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Phil [[Phil McCanna|octo]] McCanna || '''octoinky''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Adam [[Adam Miller|MYT]] Miller|| Gold Nads |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Vitor [[Vitor Miranda|Greg K]] Miranda|| GregK0000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Graham [[Graham Morris|Psycho]] Morris|| PsychoSim1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mike [[Mike Nardone|Umble Soup]] Nardone|| Weapon104 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Sterling [[Sterling Neblett|The New Pornographer]] Neblett|| Sterlin18 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tim [[Tim Nixon|Cainmarko]] Nixon || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Otto [[Otto Oksman|Otto]] Oksman || '''DarkOttoPD''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Peter [[Peter Osterland|Posterland]] Osterland || p0sterland |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Steve [[Steve Patterson|gg]] Patterson|| gamingguru507 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Illari [[Illari Pekkala|Illu]] Pekkala|| '''The Illu''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Alex [[Alex Pitera|Cuben]] Pitera|| Cube N Top |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Paul [[Paul Plumridge|Plum]] Plumridge || TS2Plum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tyler [[Tyler Probert|Renemesis]] Probert|| Nemesis7891 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Lee [[katslover]] Pryor || katslover42 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Anael [[Anael Raffin|DarkMaster]] Raffin|| Darksim49 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Chris [[Chris Rayola|Expert]] Rayola || StangDriv3r |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mark [[Mark Rayson|l3370]] Rayson || i337o |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Vincent [[Vincent Rolin|Vinze]] Rolin|| VisaVinze |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[rpauk]] || rpauk2000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Chelsea [[Chelsea Rustad|Pika]] Rustad || Pikachelsea |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Aaron [[Aaron Schaffer|Food]] Schaffer || FoodsHoverCage |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Robert [[Shep]] Shepherd || '''Rshepherd1000''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Tim [[Tim Skinner|Hero]] Skinner|| SoccerHero15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Jim [[Jim Söderlund|SZ]] Söderlund || ShadowZeroPD |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Soup]] || TehSoopMaestro |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Gavin [[Gavin Thiedman|Ultimate G]] Thiedman || Thiedman03 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kevin | + | |Kevin [[Kevin Ventullo|Vent]] Ventullo|| waydiml |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Dan [[Dan Wendt|Bizi]] Wendt || BiZiCHYLD |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Paul [[Paul Williams|SE]] Williams || Suicide Eagle111 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Brent [[Brent Winger|wheat]] Wingert || wheatrich |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Ryan [[Ryan Woodward|RD]] Woodward || Smashocracy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Mickey [[Mickey Wright|Vick]] Wright|| Vectorman0 |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:The Elite]] | [[Category:The Elite]] | ||
Revision as of 12:55, 11 August 2006
The AIM screen name of every (important) member of the Elite! The SNs of Eliters who share videos through AIM's "Get File" feature are listed in bold.
"|Jean-François Dubreuil (""Shade"") || J Eternia F" "|""Icy Guy"" || IcyGuy900 " "| Jean-Sebastien Dubois (""zell"")|| zell99 "| Name | Screen Name |
| Phil Hughes | ? |
| Brandon Bcks Sanford | Ramza0071 |
| David DK Kovaz | DKK5 |
| Michael Mouse Kirkness | MouserScribe |
| Adam Moore | Amoore347 |
| Breck Fresen | Breckish |
| Bryan Youse | TopRogue7 |
| Dan Dykstra | Wiggum742 |
| Darren Frickel | PraiseTheSchwein |
| Dayle Steinke | BluelineGoddess |
| Derek Clark | Washed Up Gamer |
| Dirk Olson | darklich85 |
| Eise Smit | AdmiralSMIT |
| Greg Woll | GoldenGreg 7 |
| Jim Barrett | GoldenJimbo007 |
| Paul George | dallasburn6231 |
| Trent Hovis | originalTre |
| Wes McKinney | wesmckinn |
| Wouter Jansen | WouterJ007 |
| Alex Al Anderson | l34ssl3oost |
| Axel OB Andersson | OLLEbolle007 |
| Thomas wiff Andrews | holycatholique |
| Simon Dman Archambault | SXR855 |
| Jonathan Ako Atkinson | darkako1 |
| Ruaidhri Blood Ball | BloodE of Sorrow |
| Jon Ngamer Barber | ImNgamer |
| Lenny TS2Lenny Barretto | Trent24LXo |
| Dan JBC Berube | Junglebellcat |
| James Kingpin Bird | ? |
| Bizarbus | Bizarbus |
| Bryan Big Bossman Bosshardt | TheBigBossman007 |
| Claude ChodhE Boucher | ChodhE |
| Steve Come Bryze | COMEasur337 |
| Randy Disco Buikema | discobob1137 |
| Michael Srock Burden | SlayerRocketPDE |
| Scott sixteen Burger | sixteenpd |
| Dan The Frisco Kid Cervone | spare35 |
| Stephen yoshifan Chan | yoshifan28 |
| Matt Jugador Cook | JugadorJ3 |
| Garrett Sellati | cooldude8545 |
| Brad Cyberwrath Cutler | SuperSk8r813 |
| Terry smurx Davies | smurx god |
| Andy DarkHawk Day | DarkHawk624 |
| Shang | DeathShang |
| Travis KillerSim Devlieger | Travistld |
| Tim ST Dubovsky | SilentThunder025 |
| Adam Durk Durkacz | durrkmeister |
| Ryan YE Dwyer | YourElitenessPD |
| Ian Fal Fallens | BadassFal |
| Anton Nightcom Forsander | SpectatorAroundU |
| David Dark0 Fourn | Dark0Perfection |
| Dan Yo Mamma Furst | dpfcwru |
| Tom The Toad Gaffikin | twilight_karter1 |
| Mike Mgay Gaydeski | RegularCivilian |
| Genisics | genisics16 |
| Chad The Mad Hipster Gerrish | mrchad7070 |
| Alexandre Nodjo Gimenez | N0DJ0 |
| Ben Paragon Gorman | ParagonX9 |
| Tim The Handsome Orge Greneby | TimGreneby85 |
| Matthijs ten Ham | MatthijsDaDutchm |
| Brandon Iggy Hernandez | o0iggy |
| Josh NSPD Heuer | ? |
| Sam SamSim Hughes | StickManSam1024 |
| Infil | Infil12 |
| Karl Sim Threat Jobst | KarlDark64 |
| Paddy Neo Johannessen | neo26988 |
| Mark TOC Jones | DnTn31 |
| Olof Trent Easton Jönsson | TrentEastonPD00 |
| John Supernova Kaleta | ? |
| Matt silentsniper Kazuk | Roufouls |
| Andrew Vulpex Kent | ? |
| Brian PDO King | PerfectlyDarkOne |
| Derek Snap Kisman | SnapDragonGC |
| Frode Fro Klow | FrenzyFro |
| Christoph Cck Kohlbach | ? |
| Greg Zeebo Lavery | captZEEbo |
| Josh QB Lay | CieloAzor |
| Philippe Lec Leclerc | Lecmasta77 |
| Greg FB Lewis | FunkyBKK |
| Victor Knuckles Lima | KnucklesEX3 |
| Fabien Wabs M. | Megawabs |
| Keith Keefer MacWhirter | darkangry |
| mallow | MallowsSexCage |
| Harvey The Lone Gunman Manhood | KinkyNational808 |
| Arun Lanky Matharoo | HylianLanky007 |
| Phil octo McCanna | octoinky |
| Adam MYT Miller | Gold Nads |
| Vitor Greg K Miranda | GregK0000 |
| Graham Psycho Morris | PsychoSim1 |
| Mike Umble Soup Nardone | Weapon104 |
| Sterling The New Pornographer Neblett | Sterlin18 |
| Tim Cainmarko Nixon | ? |
| Otto Otto Oksman | DarkOttoPD |
| Peter Posterland Osterland | p0sterland |
| Steve gg Patterson | gamingguru507 |
| Illari Illu Pekkala | The Illu |
| Alex Cuben Pitera | Cube N Top |
| Paul Plum Plumridge | TS2Plum |
| Tyler Renemesis Probert | Nemesis7891 |
| Lee katslover Pryor | katslover42 |
| Anael DarkMaster Raffin | Darksim49 |
| Chris Expert Rayola | StangDriv3r |
| Mark l3370 Rayson | i337o |
| Vincent Vinze Rolin | VisaVinze |
| rpauk | rpauk2000 |
| Chelsea Pika Rustad | Pikachelsea |
| Aaron Food Schaffer | FoodsHoverCage |
| Robert Shep Shepherd | Rshepherd1000 |
| Tim Hero Skinner | SoccerHero15 |
| Jim SZ Söderlund | ShadowZeroPD |
| Soup | TehSoopMaestro |
| Gavin Ultimate G Thiedman | Thiedman03 |
| Kevin Vent Ventullo | waydiml |
| Dan Bizi Wendt | BiZiCHYLD |
| Paul SE Williams | Suicide Eagle111 |
| Brent wheat Wingert | wheatrich |
| Ryan RD Woodward | Smashocracy |
| Mickey Vick Wright | Vectorman0 |