Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Speedrunwiki.com
Disclaimers
Speedrunwiki.com
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elite Birthday Listing
(view source)
Revision as of 07:03, 15 November 2015
67 bytes added
,
07:03, 15 November 2015
m
no edit summary
Line 61:
Line 61:
|Gavin "[[Gavin Thiedman|Ultimate G]]" Thiedman || February 25 || 1985
|Gavin "[[Gavin Thiedman|Ultimate G]]" Thiedman || February 25 || 1985
|-
|-
−
|Andrew "[[Andrew Kent|Vulpex]]" Kent || February 26 ||
1984(?)
+
|Andrew "[[Andrew Kent|Vulpex]]" Kent || February 26 ||
1985
|-
|-
|Olivier "[[Olivier Brisson|50 Cent]]" Brisson || March 5 || 1989
|Olivier "[[Olivier Brisson|50 Cent]]" Brisson || March 5 || 1989
Line 88:
Line 88:
|-
|-
|Axel "[[Axel Andersson|OB]]" Andersson || April 2 || 1987
|Axel "[[Axel Andersson|OB]]" Andersson || April 2 || 1987
+
|-
+
|Rodrigo "[[Rodrigo Toledo|Dark Slayer]]" Toledo || April 3 || 1985
|-
|-
|[[David Witten]] || April 3 || 1989
|[[David Witten]] || April 3 || 1989
Line 273:
Line 275:
|Eric "[[Eric Bond|Stoxenbawns]]" Bond || October 11 || 1990
|Eric "[[Eric Bond|Stoxenbawns]]" Bond || October 11 || 1990
|-
|-
−
|Martin "[[Martin Mellstam|Mellis]]" Mellstam ||
December
12 || 1990
+
|Martin "[[Martin Mellstam|Mellis]]" Mellstam ||
October
12 || 1990
|-
|-
|Laercio "[[Laercio Rodolfo|Easton]]" Rodolfo || October 18 || 1985
|Laercio "[[Laercio Rodolfo|Easton]]" Rodolfo || October 18 || 1985
Ackez1989
0
edits