You can know more about editing the articles in the wiki by reading guidelines.
Difference between revisions of "Xbox Live Listing"
From Speedrunwiki.com
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Josh "[[QB]]" Lay || CieloAzor || 13,531 || 2,539th | |Josh "[[QB]]" Lay || CieloAzor || 13,531 || 2,539th | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |"PDM" || G37 PDM || 8,236 || 9,914th | + | |Christian "PDM" Fengler || G37 PDM || 8,236 || 9,914th |
|- | |- | ||
|"Mr. Yellow Testicals" || The Elite Myt || 7,112 || 14,563rd | |"Mr. Yellow Testicals" || The Elite Myt || 7,112 || 14,563rd | ||
Revision as of 08:02, 18 June 2006
The following Eliters and SRW contributors are members of the Xbox Live online gaming community. (Listing ranked by Xbox 360 Live GamerScores.)
| Name | GamerTag | GamerScore | World Ranking |
| Ian "Fal" Fallens | DonnyRoversFal | 17,713 | 851st |
| Josh "QB" Lay | CieloAzor | 13,531 | 2,539th |
| Christian "PDM" Fengler | G37 PDM | 8,236 | 9,914th |
| "Mr. Yellow Testicals" | The Elite Myt | 7,112 | 14,563rd |
| Darren Frickel | xX Pelvis Xx | 5,375 | 27,987th |
| "Icy Guy" | Icy Guy | 3,345 | 73,393rd |
| Shade's Friend | NastyJay | 3,093 | 80,597th |
| Lee "katslover" Pryor | Katslover | 1,820 | 157,822nd |
| Chris "ExpertGamer" Rayola | Z33Driver | 395 | Unranked |
| Robert "Shep" Shepherd | darthrob64 | 280 | Unranked |