Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Speedrunwiki.com
Disclaimers
Speedrunwiki.com
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2007 Elite Summer Contest Spread Betting
(view source)
Revision as of 06:28, 2 July 2007
No change in size
,
06:28, 2 July 2007
→Spread Betting Standings
Line 181:
Line 181:
|-
|-
| 10 || Goose || 15 || 12 || 3
| 10 || Goose || 15 || 12 || 3
+
|-
+
| 10 || Shang || 9 || 6 || 3
|-
|-
| 10 || Nate || 5 || 2 || 3
| 10 || Nate || 5 || 2 || 3
Line 186:
Line 188:
| 10 || Jon Beck || 4 || 1 || 3
| 10 || Jon Beck || 4 || 1 || 3
|-
|-
−
|
14 || Shang || 8 || 6 || 2
+
|
15
|| Fal || 5 || 3 || 2
−
|-
−
| 14
|| Fal || 5 || 3 || 2
|-
|-
−
|
14
|| wheat || 5 || 3 || 2
+
|
15
|| wheat || 5 || 3 || 2
|-
|-
| 17 || octo || 14 || 13 || 1
| 17 || octo || 14 || 13 || 1
Death Shang
0
edits