Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Speedrunwiki.com
Disclaimers
Speedrunwiki.com
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Lego Star Wars: The Complete Saga speedrun
(view source)
Revision as of 22:21, 25 February 2022
65 bytes added
,
22:21, 25 February 2022
m
PikAsriel moved page
Lego Star Wars: The Complete Saga speedruns
to
Lego Star Wars: The Complete Saga speedrun
without leaving a redirect: Text replacement - "speedruns" to "speedrun"
Line 1:
Line 1:
−
Here are detailed lists of the Lego Star Wars: The Complete Saga
speedruns
+
Here are detailed lists of the Lego Star Wars: The Complete Saga
speedrun
==PC/Console==
==PC/Console==
Line 18:
Line 18:
|-
|-
| '''1st'''
| '''1st'''
+
| [[roushmore]]
+
| 3:13:31
+
| 3:50:09
+
| PC
+
| 2018/10/01
+
| 2017/04/08
+
|-
+
| '''2nd'''
| [[TSG]]
| [[TSG]]
| 3:14:28
| 3:14:28
Line 25:
Line 33:
| 2016/05/14
| 2016/05/14
|-
|-
−
| '''
2nd
'''
+
| '''
3rd
'''
| [[Zulice]]
| [[Zulice]]
| 3:16:12
| 3:16:12
Line 32:
Line 40:
| 2018/02/27
| 2018/02/27
| 2016/07/29
| 2016/07/29
−
|-
−
| '''3rd'''
−
| [[roushmore]]
−
| 3:22:06
−
| 3:50:09
−
| PC
−
| 2017/07/16
−
| 2017/04/08
|-
|-
| '''4th'''
| '''4th'''
Line 425:
Line 425:
|-
|-
| [[TSG]]
| [[TSG]]
−
| June 10, 2018 -
Present
+
| June 10, 2018 -
October 1, 2018
| 3:14:28
| 3:14:28
+
|-
+
| [[roushmore]]
+
| October 1, 2018 - Present
+
| 3:13:31
|}
|}
+
====Any% Co-op====
====Any% Co-op====
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
PikAsriel
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
0
edits