Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Speedrunwiki.com
Disclaimers
Speedrunwiki.com
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2007 Elite Summer Contest Spread Betting
(view source)
Revision as of 23:01, 26 June 2007
1 byte removed
,
23:01, 26 June 2007
→Spread Betting Standings
Line 175:
Line 175:
|-
|-
| 8 || Come || 16 || 13 || 3
| 8 || Come || 16 || 13 || 3
+
|-
+
| 9 || Shang || 7 || 5 || 2
|-
|-
| 9 || FailureWarning || 4 || 2 || 2
| 9 || FailureWarning || 4 || 2 || 2
Line 184:
Line 186:
| 9 || Jon Beck || 3 || 1 || 2
| 9 || Jon Beck || 3 || 1 || 2
|-
|-
−
|
13 || Shang || 6 || 5 || 1
+
|
14
|| Luke || 4 || 3 || 1
−
|-
−
| 13
|| Luke || 4 || 3 || 1
|-
|-
−
|
13
|| Fal || 3 || 2 || 1
+
|
14
|| Fal || 3 || 2 || 1
|-
|-
−
|
13
|| Reds || 1 || 0 || 1
+
|
14
|| Reds || 1 || 0 || 1
|-
|-
−
|
13
|| durk || 1 || 0 || 1
+
|
14
|| durk || 1 || 0 || 1
|-
|-
| 18 || Goose || 12 || 12 || 0
| 18 || Goose || 12 || 12 || 0
Death Shang
0
edits