Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Speedrunwiki.com
Disclaimers
Speedrunwiki.com
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2007 First Vote
(view source)
Revision as of 21:05, 25 June 2007
69 bytes added
,
21:05, 25 June 2007
→Leaderboard
Line 156:
Line 156:
| Rank || Voter || First Votes || Second Votes || Third Votes || Total Points
| Rank || Voter || First Votes || Second Votes || Third Votes || Total Points
|-
|-
−
| 1 || QB ||
6
(
30
points) || 6 (18 points) || 2 (2 points) ||
50
+
| 1 || QB ||
7
(
35
points) || 6 (18 points) || 2 (2 points) ||
55
|-
|-
| 2 || DK || 5 (25 points) || 4 (12 points) || 3 (3 points) || 40
| 2 || DK || 5 (25 points) || 4 (12 points) || 3 (3 points) || 40
|-
|-
−
| 4 || Bond || 4 (20 points) ||
1
(
3
points) || 1 (1 points) ||
24
+
| 4 || Bond || 4 (20 points) ||
2
(
6
points) || 1 (1 points) ||
27
|-
|-
| 3 || wiff || 3 (15 points) || 2 (6 points) || 1 (1 points) || 22
| 3 || wiff || 3 (15 points) || 2 (6 points) || 1 (1 points) || 22
Line 199:
Line 199:
|-
|-
| 19 || Luke || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
| 19 || Luke || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
+
|-
+
| 19 || Beck || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
|-)
|-)
Neo26988
0
edits