Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Speedrunwiki.com
Disclaimers
Speedrunwiki.com
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2007 First Vote
(view source)
Revision as of 21:07, 8 June 2007
71 bytes added
,
21:07, 8 June 2007
→Leaderboard
Line 158:
Line 158:
| 1 || QB || 5 (25 points) || 2 (6 points) || 1 (1 points) || 32
| 1 || QB || 5 (25 points) || 2 (6 points) || 1 (1 points) || 32
|-
|-
−
| 2 || Trent || 3 (15 points) ||
0
(
0
points) || 1 (1 points) ||
16
+
| 2 || Trent || 3 (15 points) ||
1
(
3
points) || 1 (1 points) ||
19
|-
|-
−
| 3 || DK ||
1
(
5
points) || 1 (3 points) || 1 (1 points) ||
9
+
| 3 || DK ||
2
(
10
points) || 1 (3 points) || 1 (1 points) ||
14
|-
|-
−
|
3
|| wiff || 1 (5 points) || 1 (3 points) || 1 (1 points) || 9
+
|
4
|| wiff || 1 (5 points) || 1 (3 points) || 1 (1 points) || 9
|-
|-
| 5 || Comet || 0 (0 points) || 2 (6 points) || 2 (2 points) || 8
| 5 || Comet || 0 (0 points) || 2 (6 points) || 2 (2 points) || 8
Line 179:
Line 179:
|-
|-
| 12 || Cervone || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
| 12 || Cervone || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
+
|-
+
| 12 || Bond || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
|-
|-
| 12 || drag || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
| 12 || drag || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
White Goose
0
edits