Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Speedrunwiki.com
Disclaimers
Speedrunwiki.com
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2007 First Vote
(view source)
Revision as of 21:53, 2 June 2007
129 bytes added
,
21:53, 2 June 2007
→Leaderboard
Line 158:
Line 158:
| 1 || QB || 3 (15 points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) || 18
| 1 || QB || 3 (15 points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) || 18
|-
|-
−
| 2 || Trent ||
2
(
10
points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) ||
11
+
| 2 || Trent ||
3
(
15
points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) ||
16
|-
|-
| 3 || Graves || 0 (0 points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) || 3
| 3 || Graves || 0 (0 points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) || 3
Line 168:
Line 168:
| 3 || wiff || 0 (0 points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) || 3
| 3 || wiff || 0 (0 points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) || 3
|-
|-
−
|
7
||
Cervone
|| 0 (0 points) ||
0
(
0
points) ||
1
(
1
points) ||
1
+
|
3
||
FB
|| 0 (0 points) ||
1
(
3
points) ||
0
(
0
points) ||
3
|-
|-
−
|
7
||
drag
|| 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
+
|
8
||
Cervone
|| 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
|-
|-
−
|
7
||
Woll
|| 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
+
|
8
||
drag
|| 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
|-
|-
−
|
7
||
Comet
|| 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
+
|
8
||
Woll
|| 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
|-
|-
+
| 8 || Comet || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
+
|-
+
| 8 || DK || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
|}
|}
Neo26988
0
edits