Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Speedrunwiki.com
Disclaimers
Speedrunwiki.com
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2007 First Vote
(view source)
Revision as of 21:47, 31 May 2007
138 bytes added
,
21:47, 31 May 2007
→Leaderboard
Line 158:
Line 158:
| 1 || QB || 2 (10 points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) || 13
| 1 || QB || 2 (10 points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) || 13
|-
|-
−
| 2 || Trent ||
1
(
5
points) || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) ||
5
+
| 2 || Trent ||
2
(
10
points) || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) ||
10
|-
|-
| 3 || Graves || 0 (0 points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) || 3
| 3 || Graves || 0 (0 points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) || 3
|-
|-
| 3 || octo || 0 (0 points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) || 3
| 3 || octo || 0 (0 points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) || 3
+
|-
+
| 3 || PDO || 0 (0 points) || 1 (3 points) || 0 (0 points) || 3
|-
|-
| 5 || Cervone || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
| 5 || Cervone || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
Line 169:
Line 171:
|-
|-
| 5 || Woll || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
| 5 || Woll || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
+
|-
+
| 5 || Comet || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
|-
|-
|}
|}
White Goose
0
edits