Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Speedrunwiki.com
Disclaimers
Speedrunwiki.com
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2007 First Vote
(view source)
Revision as of 21:09, 28 May 2007
65 bytes added
,
21:09, 28 May 2007
no edit summary
Line 8:
Line 8:
|Match || Date || Eliter #1 || || Eliter #2 || First Voter || Second Voter || Third Voter
|Match || Date || Eliter #1 || || Eliter #2 || First Voter || Second Voter || Third Voter
|-
|-
−
|P1 || May 28 || [[]] || VS || [[]] ||
?
||
?
||
?
+
|P1 || May 28 || [[
Zerg
]] || VS || [[
Greg K
]] ||
QB
||
Koopa
||
Cervone
|-
|-
|P2 || May 29 || [[]] || VS || [[]] || || ||
|P2 || May 29 || [[]] || VS || [[]] || || ||
Line 156:
Line 156:
| Rank || Voter || First Votes || Second Votes || Third Votes || Total Points
| Rank || Voter || First Votes || Second Votes || Third Votes || Total Points
|-
|-
−
| 1 ||
Mr. First
||
10
(
50
points) ||
9
(
27
points) ||
11
(
11
points) ||
88
+
| 1 ||
QB
||
1
(
5
points) ||
0
(
0
points) ||
0
(
0
points) ||
5
|-
|-
−
| 2 ||
Mr. Second Place
||
10
(
50
points) ||
5
(
15
points) ||
5
(
5
points) ||
70
+
| 2 ||
Graves
||
0
(
0
points) ||
1
(
3
points) ||
0
(
0
points) ||
3
+
|-
+
| 2 || Cervone || 0 (0 points) || 0 (0 points) || 1 (1 points) || 1
|-
|-
|}
|}
White Goose
0
edits